Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions Arnoud Jonker
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Champions League
Conference League
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
Premier League
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Ethiopia (5)
Burkina Faso
Sierra Leone
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
Sudan (1)
DR Congo
Mauritania (6)
Togo (4)
South Sudan (5)
Group C
South Africa (2)
Nigeria (5)
Zimbabwe (6)
Rwanda (1)
Benin (3)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Angola (4)
Libya (2)
Cape Verde (3)
Mauritius
Eswatini
Group E
Morocco
Congo (5)
Zambia (4)
Niger (2)
Tanzania (3)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Kenya (4)
Gambia (5)
Gabon (2)
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Mozambique
Uganda (5)
Somalia (6)
Botswana (3)
Guinea (4)
Group H
Tunisia
Namibia (4)
Equatorial Guinea (2)
Liberia (5)
Malawi (3)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Madagascar
Central African Republic (5)
Comoros (1)
Chad
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group B (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group C (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group D (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group E (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group F (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group G (round 2)
Not predicted.
Group H (round 2)
Not predicted.
Groep I (ronde 2)
Not predicted.
Groep A (ronde 3)
Iran (2)
Qatar (6)
UAE (1)
North Korea (5)
Uzbekistan (3)
Kyrgyzstan (4)
Groep B (ronde 3)
Iraq
Korea Republic (5)
Jordan (2)
Palestine
Kuwait (3)
Oman
Groep C (ronde 3)
Australia (5)
Japan (1)
Saudi Arabia (4)
China (6)
Indonesia (3)
Bahrain (2)
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba
Bermuda (5)
Cayman Islands (3)
Antigua and Barbuda (4)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Bahamas (5)
Grenada
Satint Kitts and Nevis (3)
Group C
Curaçao
Aruba (4)
Haïti (2)
Barbados (5)
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Guyana (3)
Nicaragua (1)
Montserrat
Belize
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Dominican Republic (3)
Dominica (5)
Guatemala (1)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
Suriname
Puerto Rico
El Salvador
Anguilla (5)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines (4)
South America
Group
Brazil (5)
Argentina (1)
Colombia
Ecuador
Uruguay (2)
Chile (9)
Paraguay
Venezuela (6)
Bolivia (8)
Peru