Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions fcdebilt
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Nations League
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Ethiopia (5)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Sierra Leone (4)
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
Sudan (1)
Togo (4)
DR Congo (3)
South Sudan
Mauritania
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Zimbabwe (6)
Rwanda (1)
Benin (3)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Angola (4)
Libya (2)
Mauritius (5)
Cape Verde (3)
Eswatini
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Tanzania (2)
Congo (5)
Niger (3)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Kenya (4)
Gabon (2)
Gambia (5)
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Guinea (4)
Uganda (5)
Botswana (3)
Somalia (6)
Mozambique (2)
Group H
Tunisia
Namibia (4)
Malawi
Equatorial Guinea (2)
Liberia
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Madagascar
Chad (6)
Central African Republic
Comoros (1)
Asia
Group A (round 2)
India (3)
Qatar (1)
Afghanistan (4)
Kuwait (2)
Group B (round 2)
Japan
Syria (3)
North Korea (2)
Myanmar
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Thailand
Singapore
Group D (round 2)
Oman
Malaysia (3)
Kyrgyzstan (2)
Chinese Taipei
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Turkmenistan
Hong Kong
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
Indonesia
Philippines (4)
Vietnam (3)
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Pakistan (4)
Jordan (1)
Tajikistan (3)
Group H (round 2)
Yemen (3)
Bahrain
Nepal (4)
UAE (1)
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Lebanon (3)
Palestine (2)
Bangladesh
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba (5)
Bermuda (4)
Cayman Islands (2)
Antigua and Barbuda (3)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Bahamas (5)
Grenada
Satint Kitts and Nevis (3)
Group C
Haïti (2)
Curaçao (1)
Aruba (4)
Barbados (5)
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Guyana (3)
Nicaragua (1)
Belize (5)
Montserrat (4)
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Guatemala (1)
Dominica (5)
Dominican Republic (3)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
El Salvador (3)
Puerto Rico
Suriname (1)
Anguilla (5)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines (4)
South America
Group
Argentina
Brazil (6)
Uruguay (2)
Ecuador
Colombia (3)
Paraguay (7)
Chile (8)
Peru (10)
Bolivia
Venezuela (5)