Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions sierd5
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Nations League
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Ethiopia (5)
Sierra Leone (4)
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
DR Congo (3)
Togo (4)
Mauritania (6)
South Sudan
Sudan (1)
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Zimbabwe (6)
Rwanda (1)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Libya
Angola (4)
Cape Verde (3)
Mauritius
Eswatini
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Congo (5)
Tanzania (3)
Niger (2)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gabon
Gambia (5)
Kenya
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Guinea (4)
Algeria (1)
Mozambique (2)
Uganda (5)
Botswana (3)
Somalia
Group H
Tunisia
Liberia (5)
Equatorial Guinea (2)
Namibia
Malawi (3)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Central African Republic (5)
Chad (6)
Madagascar (3)
Comoros (1)
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
5
Kuwait
5
Afghanistan (4)
0
India (3)
0
Group B (round 2)
Japan
5
Myanmar (4)
0
North Korea (2)
0
Syria (3)
0
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
5
China
5
Singapore (4)
0
Thailand (3)
0
Group D (round 2)
Oman
5
Malaysia (3)
0
Chinese Taipei (4)
0
Kyrgyzstan (2)
0
Group E (round 2)
Iran
5
Turkmenistan (3)
0
Uzbekistan (2)
0
Hong Kong
5
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
5
Vietnam (3)
0
Indonesia (2)
0
Philippines
5
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
0
Pakistan (4)
0
Jordan (1)
0
Tajikistan (3)
0
Group H (round 2)
UAE
5
Bahrain
5
Yemen
5
Nepal
5
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
5
Lebanon (3)
0
Bangladesh (4)
0
Palestine (2)
0
Groep A (ronde 3)
Qatar (6)
Iran
UAE (1)
Uzbekistan (3)
North Korea
Kyrgyzstan (4)
Groep B (ronde 3)
Iraq
Korea Republic (5)
Jordan (2)
Oman (6)
Palestine (4)
Kuwait (3)
Groep C (ronde 3)
Australia (5)
Japan (1)
Saudi Arabia (4)
China (6)
Bahrain (2)
Indonesia (3)
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba
Antigua and Barbuda (4)
Cayman Islands (3)
Bermuda
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Satint Kitts and Nevis
Grenada
Bahamas
Group C
Haïti (2)
Curaçao (1)
Barbados (5)
Aruba
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Guyana
Montserrat
Belize
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Guatemala (1)
Dominican Republic
British Virgin Islands
Dominica
Group F
El Salvador (3)
Suriname (1)
Puerto Rico (2)
Anguilla (5)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines (4)
South America
Group
Brazil (6)
Argentina (1)
Ecuador (4)
Uruguay (2)
Chile (9)
Colombia (3)
Peru (10)
Paraguay
Bolivia (7)
Venezuela (5)
Total points: 75