Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions semboefie21
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Conference League
Copa América 2024
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Sierra Leone
Ethiopia
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
DR Congo (3)
Togo (4)
Sudan (1)
Mauritania (6)
South Sudan (5)
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Zimbabwe (6)
Lesotho (4)
Rwanda (1)
Group D
Cameroon
Angola (4)
Cape Verde
Libya (2)
Eswatini (6)
Mauritius (5)
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Congo (5)
Tanzania (2)
Niger (3)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gabon
Kenya (4)
Gambia (5)
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Guinea (4)
Uganda (5)
Mozambique (2)
Botswana (3)
Somalia
Group H
Tunisia
Equatorial Guinea
Malawi
Liberia (5)
Namibia (4)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Central African Republic (5)
Mali (4)
Comoros (1)
Madagascar (3)
Chad
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
India (3)
Afghanistan (4)
Kuwait (2)
Group B (round 2)
Japan
North Korea
Myanmar (4)
Syria (3)
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Thailand
Singapore
Group D (round 2)
Oman
Malaysia (3)
Kyrgyzstan (2)
Chinese Taipei
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Hong Kong (4)
Turkmenistan (3)
Group F (round 2)
Indonesia (2)
Philippines (4)
Iraq (1)
Vietnam (3)
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Pakistan (4)
Jordan (1)
Tajikistan (3)
Group H (round 2)
UAE
Bahrain
Yemen
Nepal
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Bangladesh (4)
Lebanon
Palestine (2)
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba (5)
Antigua and Barbuda
Bermuda
Cayman Islands (2)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Satint Kitts and Nevis
Bahamas (5)
Grenada (4)
Group C
Curaçao
Haïti
Aruba (4)
Barbados (5)
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Guyana
Belize (5)
Montserrat (4)
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Dominican Republic (3)
Guatemala (1)
Dominica (5)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
Suriname
El Salvador (3)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines (4)
Puerto Rico (2)
Anguilla
South America
Group
Brazil (6)
Argentina (1)
Colombia
Uruguay (2)
Ecuador (4)
Chile (8)
Peru (10)
Paraguay (7)
Venezuela (5)
Bolivia (9)