Predictions Nickske 35
Are you Nickske 35? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 00:00
|
Tonga
|
- |
Samoa
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
- |
Kosovo
(2)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
||||
France
(2)
|
- |
Belgium
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
||||
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
|||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
- |
Wales
(4)
|
|||||
Turkey
(4)
|
- |
Iceland
(4)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
- |
Lithuania
(2)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
||||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
|||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
|||||
Tue 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
||||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
|||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
||||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
|||||
Tue 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
||||
Tue 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
||||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
|||||
Wed 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
||||
Wed 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Southampton FC
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
||||
Crystal Palace
|
- |
Leicester City
|
|||||
Fulham
|
- |
West Ham United
|
|||||
Liverpool
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Brentford
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Everton
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Chelsea
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Charleroi
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|