Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions AFC De Voetbalsmurfen
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Tournament
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Djibouti (6)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Ethiopia
Sierra Leone (4)
Group B
Senegal (2)
DR Congo (3)
Togo (4)
Sudan (1)
Mauritania (6)
South Sudan (5)
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Zimbabwe (6)
Rwanda (1)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Angola (4)
Cape Verde
Mauritius (5)
Libya (2)
Eswatini
Group E
Morocco
Congo (5)
Zambia (4)
Niger (3)
Tanzania (2)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gabon
Gambia (5)
Kenya
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Uganda (5)
Guinea (4)
Mozambique (2)
Botswana (3)
Somalia
Group H
Tunisia
Namibia (4)
Liberia (5)
Malawi (3)
Equatorial Guinea (2)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Chad (6)
Mali (4)
Central African Republic (5)
Madagascar (3)
Comoros (1)
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
Afghanistan (4)
India
Kuwait (2)
Group B (round 2)
Japan
Syria (3)
North Korea (2)
Myanmar
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Thailand
Singapore
Group D (round 2)
Oman
Malaysia (3)
Kyrgyzstan (2)
Chinese Taipei
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Turkmenistan
Hong Kong
Group F (round 2)
Vietnam (3)
Indonesia
Philippines (4)
Iraq (1)
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Jordan (1)
Pakistan (4)
Tajikistan (3)
Group H (round 2)
UAE
Bahrain
Yemen
Nepal
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Lebanon (3)
Bangladesh (4)
Palestine (2)
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba (5)
Bermuda (4)
Cayman Islands (2)
Antigua and Barbuda (3)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Bahamas (5)
Satint Kitts and Nevis (3)
Grenada (4)
Group C
Curaçao
Aruba (4)
Haïti (2)
Barbados (5)
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Nicaragua
Panama
Guyana
Belize (5)
Montserrat (4)
Group E
Guatemala
Jamaica
Dominican Republic
Dominica (5)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
Puerto Rico (2)
Suriname (1)
El Salvador
Saint Vincent/Grenadines
Anguilla
South America
Group
Brazil (6)
Argentina (1)
Colombia
Uruguay (2)
Ecuador (4)
Chile (8)
Peru (10)
Paraguay (7)
Bolivia
Venezuela (5)