Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions Justus18
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Additional
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Nations League
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Sierra Leone
Ethiopia
Djibouti
Group B
Senegal (2)
DR Congo (3)
Mauritania (6)
Sudan (1)
Togo (4)
South Sudan (5)
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Benin
Rwanda (1)
Lesotho (4)
Zimbabwe
Group D
Cameroon
Cape Verde (3)
Angola (4)
Eswatini (6)
Libya (2)
Mauritius (5)
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Tanzania (2)
Congo (5)
Niger (3)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Kenya (4)
Gambia (5)
Gabon (2)
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Guinea (4)
Mozambique (2)
Uganda (5)
Botswana (3)
Somalia
Group H
Tunisia
Equatorial Guinea
Namibia (4)
Malawi (3)
São Tomé and Principe (6)
Liberia (5)
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Central African Republic (5)
Comoros (1)
Madagascar (3)
Chad
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
India (3)
Afghanistan (4)
Kuwait (2)
Group B (round 2)
Japan
Syria (3)
North Korea (2)
Myanmar
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Thailand
Singapore
Group D (round 2)
Malaysia (3)
Kyrgyzstan
Chinese Taipei (4)
Oman (1)
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Turkmenistan
Hong Kong
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
Vietnam (3)
Indonesia (2)
Philippines
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Pakistan (4)
Jordan (1)
Tajikistan (3)
Group H (round 2)
UAE
Bahrain
Yemen
Nepal
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Lebanon (3)
Palestine (2)
Bangladesh
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba (5)
Antigua and Barbuda
Cayman Islands (2)
Bermuda (4)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Satint Kitts and Nevis
Bahamas (5)
Grenada (4)
Group C
Curaçao
Haïti
Saint Lucia
Barbados (5)
Aruba (4)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Guyana
Montserrat
Belize
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Guatemala (1)
Dominican Republic
Dominica (5)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
Suriname
El Salvador (3)
Puerto Rico (2)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines
Anguilla
South America
Group
Brazil (6)
Argentina (1)
Ecuador (4)
Peru (10)
Uruguay (2)
Colombia (3)
Chile (8)
Bolivia (9)
Paraguay (7)
Venezuela (5)